by Takanohana_Nowitzki » Thu Oct 12, 2023 9:13 am
Round 7:
1. Klay Thompson
(GSW - SG,SF)
Kayo’s super
2. Jakob Poeltl
(TOR - C)
TakaNowi Team
3. Chris Paul
(GSW - PG)
J@x's Team
4. Jerami Grant
(POR - PF)
Maverick Motors
5. Clint Capela
(ATL - C)
Bayarkhuu's ...
6. Brandon Miller
(CHA - SF)
mig's team
7. Khris Middleton
(MIL - SF,PF)
Saiza's Cham...
8. CJ McCollum
(NOP - PG,SG)
T-Mac Time
9. Michael Porter Jr.
(DEN - SF)
Texas Surge
10. Tyus Jones
(WAS - PG)
kamizake
11. Jalen Green
(HOU - PG,SG)
BTR-Forum
12. Buddy Hield
(IND - SG,SF)
LBron's Supe...
Round 8:
1. Scoot Henderson
(POR - PG)
LBron's Supe...
2. Jalen Duren
(DET - C)
BTR-Forum
3. Miles Bridges
(CHA - SF,PF)
kamizake
4. Mark Williams
(CHA - C)
Texas Surge
5. Cameron Johnson
(BKN - SF,PF)
T-Mac Time
6. Wendell Carter Jr.
(ORL - C)
Saiza's Cham...
7. Tre Jones
(SAS - PG)
mig's team
8. Keldon Johnson
(SAS - SG,SF)
Bayarkhuu's ...
9. Tobias Harris
(PHI - SF,PF)
Maverick Motors
10. Andrew Wiggins
(GSW - SF,PF)
J@x's Team
11. Spencer Dinwiddie
(BKN - PG)
TakaNowi Team
12. Keegan Murray
(SAC - SF,PF)
Kayo’s super
Round 9:
1. D'Angelo Russell
(LAL - PG,SG)
Kayo’s super
2. Jusuf Nurkic
(PHX - C)
TakaNowi Team
3. Markelle Fultz
(ORL - PG,SG)
J@x's Team
4. Derrick White
(BOS - PG,SG)
Maverick Motors
5. Austin Reaves
(LAL - SG,SF)
Bayarkhuu's ...
6. John Collins
(UTA - PF)
mig's team
7. Jabari Smith Jr.
(HOU - PF,C)
Saiza's Cham...
8. Robert Williams III
(POR - C)
T-Mac Time
9. Jordan Clarkson
(UTA - PG,SG)
Texas Surge
10. Mitchell Robinson
(NYK - C)
kamizake
11. Ausar Thompson
(DET - SG,SF)
BTR-Forum
12. Daniel Gafford
(WAS - PF)
LBron's Supe...
Round 10:
1. De'Anthony Melton
(PHI - PG,SG)
LBron's Supe...
2. Ivica Zubac
(LAC - C)
BTR-Forum
3. Ben Simmons
(BKN - PG,SG,PF)
kamizake
4. Marcus Smart
(MEM - PG)
Texas Surge
5. Draymond Green
(GSW - PF,C)
T-Mac Time
6. Jaden McDaniels
(MIN - SF,PF)
Saiza's Cham...
7. Gary Trent Jr.
(TOR - PG,SG)
mig's team
8. Ja Morant
(MEM - PG)
Bayarkhuu's ...
9. Onyeka Okongwu
(ATL - C)
Maverick Motors
10. P.J. Washington
(CHA - PF)
J@x's Team
11. Bennedict Mathurin
(IND - SG,SF)
TakaNowi Team
12. Bruce Brown
(IND - PG,SG,SF)
Kayo’s super
Round 11:
1. Shaedon Sharpe
(POR - SG,SF)
Kayo’s super
2. Aaron Gordon
(DEN - PF)
TakaNowi Team
3. Zach Collins
(SAS - PF,C)
J@x's Team
4. Russell Westbrook
(LAC - PG)
Maverick Motors
5. Herbert Jones
(NOP - SF,PF)
Bayarkhuu's ...
6. Trey Murphy III
(NOP - SF,PF)
mig's team
7. Josh Hart
(NYK - SG,SF)
Saiza's Cham...
8. Obi Toppin
(IND - PF)
T-Mac Time
9. Bojan Bogdanovic
(DET - SG,SF)
Texas Surge
10. Kevin Huerter
(SAC - SG,SF)
kamizake
11. Jaden Ivey
(DET - PG,SG)
BTR-Forum
12. RJ Barrett
(NYK - SG,SF)
LBron's Supe...
Round 12:
1. Jonathan Isaac
(ORL - SF,PF)
LBron's Supe...
2. Bobby Portis
(MIL - PF,C)
BTR-Forum
3. Isaiah Stewart
(DET - PF,C)
kamizake
4. Dennis Schroder
(TOR - PG)
Texas Surge
5. Paul Reed
(PHI - PF,C)
T-Mac Time
6. Steven Adams
(MEM - C)
Saiza's Cham...
7. Naz Reid
(MIN - PF,C)
mig's team
8. Caleb Martin
(MIA - SG,SF)
Bayarkhuu's ...
9. Grant Williams
(DAL - PF)
Maverick Motors
10. Dereck Lively II
(DAL - C)
J@x's Team
11. Nickeil Alexander-Walker
(MIN - SG,SF)
TakaNowi Team
12. Christian Wood
(LAL - PF)
Kayo’s super
Round 13:
1. Kelly Oubre Jr.
(PHI - SF)
Kayo’s super
2. Al Horford
(BOS - PF,C)
TakaNowi Team
3. Dillon Brooks
(HOU - SG,SF)
J@x's Team
4. Bogdan Bogdanovic
(ATL - SG,SF,PF)
Maverick Motors
5. Tari Eason
(HOU - SF,PF)
Bayarkhuu's ...
6. Malcolm Brogdon
(POR - PG,SG)
mig's team
7. Mike Conley
(MIN - PG)
Saiza's Cham...
8. Jarace Walker
(IND - PF)
T-Mac Time
9. Kevon Looney
(GSW - PF)
Texas Surge
10. Harrison Barnes
(SAC - SF,PF)
kamizake
11. Norman Powell
(LAC - SG,SF)
BTR-Forum
12. Kentavious Caldwell-Pope
(DEN - SG,SF)
LBron's Supe...
Өндөгний минь хээ өөрчлөгдөшгүй
Хурууны минь хээ хувирашгүй
Алганы минь хээ арилашгүй